Billetter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Resultater 2014

 

 

Elitedivisjonen

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Stavanger Brass Band Allan Withington     96 96
2 Eikanger-Bjørsvik Musikklag Reid Gilje   95 95
3 Manger Musikklag Martin Phillip Winter   93 93
4 Bjørsvik Brass Arvid Anthun   92 92
5 Krohnengen Brass Band Bjørn Breistein   -1 91 90
6 Jaren Hornmusikkforening Ray Farr   90 90
7 Oslo Brass Band Frode Rydland   89 89
8 Ila Brass Band John Phillip Hannevik   88 88
9 Sola Brass Band Espen Westbye   87 87
             
             


Underholdningsprisen: Stavanger Brass Band
Solistpris:

Vidar Nordli Trombone Eikanger Bjørsvik Musikklag


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


1. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Kleppe Musikklag Vidar Nordli 9   99 108
2 Oster Brass Bengt Florvåg 8 96 104
3 Musikkorpset Gjallarhorn Jacob Vilhelm Larsen 7 95 102
4 Askøy Brass Band Svein Henrik Giske 7 92 99
5 Oslofjord Brass Frank Brodahl 4 91 95
6 Radøy Brass Magnus Brandseth 5 90 95
7 Montebello Brass Preben N. K. Riesling d.y. 7 -3 90 94
8 Alexander Brass Clive Zwanswiniski 5 89 94
9 Sørum Musikklag Henrik Dalhaug 6   87 93

Solistpris:

Frida Solberg Ellingsen Flugehorn Kleppe Musikklag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Hasle Brass Robert Solberg Nilsen 8   95 103
2 Brøttum Brass John Phillip Hannevik 8 94 102
3 Stangaland Brass Kristian Thulin 9 92 101
4 Flesland Muskklag Thor-Arne Pedersen 8 92 100
5 Gjesdal Brass Band Jonas Skartveit Rogne 9 91 100
6 Rong Brass Oddvar Nøstdal 8 90 98
7 Laksevåg Musikkforening Øyvind Nikolaisen 7 90 97
8 Follesø Musikklag Bjørn Breistein 6 90 96
8 Tysnes Musikklag Yngve Nikolaisen 6 90 96
10 Haukås Musikklag Jan Egil Jørgensen 7 -1 89 95
11 Sagvåg Musikklag Eirik Gjerdevik 7 88 95
12 Manger Old Star Brass Knut Emil Mjøs 7 87 94
13 IMI Brass Per.Erik Petersen 6 87 93
14 Fjell Brass Øyvind R Nikolaisen 7 85 92
15 Agder Brass Ola Balstad 6 85 91
16 Skui Brassband Thor-Willy Karlsen 6   84 90

Solistpris:

Kjetil Heggernes Tuba Flesland Musikklag


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Tysvær Brass Martin Kinn 8   94 102
2 Langhus Brass Rune Bergmann 9 92 101
3 Stavanger Kommunes Korps Morten Øvrebekk 6 91 97
4 Seim Musikklag Asbjørn Hauge 6 90 96
5 Hordvik Muskklag Patrik Randefalk 6 89 95
6 Salhus Musikklag Sindre Dalhaug 5 88 93
7 Eidsberg brassband Hans Petter Ringstad 5 86 91
8 Lindås Brass Hertik Juul-Pedersen 6 84 90
9 Krapfoss Hornorkester Henrik Dagestad-Dalhaug 5 -1 85 89
10 Lismarka Mesnali Brass Bent Erik Bråten Røed 5 84 89
11 Randaberg Musikkorps Pål Magne Austnes Underhaug 5 83 88
12 Indre Torungen Brass Ensemble Lars-Bjørnar Strengenes 4 83 87
13 Lyshornet Brass Egil Magnussen 4   82 86

Solistpris:

Solistpris Yngve Milje Kornett Tysvær Brass


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Rosendal Musikklag Yngve Nikolaisen 9   94 103
2 Skeie Brass Nigel Fielding 9 90 99
3 Fjordbrass Lavik Jason Burn 8 89 97
4 Karmsund Brass Steinar Andsnes 8 -1 88 95
5 Riska Brass Band Arne Stian Aarrestad 8 87 95
6 Sotra Brass Thor Arne Pedersen 8 85 93
7 Spydeberg Brass Jan Einar Halvorsrød 6 84 90
8 Hetlevik Musikklag Asbjørn Hauge 7 83 90
9 Fitjar Musikklag Torbjørn Røssland 7 82 89
10 Musikkorpset Heimdal Per Olav Paulsen 6 80 86
11 Lyngdal Brass Jostein Sneve 5 79 84

Solistpris:

Odd Roar Hult Flugelhorn Karmsund Brass


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Støttespillere

Torbanners

Andre lenker:

NMF