Billetter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Resultater 2013

 

 

Elitedivisjonen

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Stavanger Brass Band Allan Withington   98 98
2 Eikanger-Bjørsvik Musikklag Reid Gilje   97 97
3 Jaren Hornmusikkforening Ray Farr   95 95
4 Manger Musikklag Martin Philip Winter   94 94
5 Oslo Brass Band Frode Rydland   92 92
6 Kleppe Musikklag Rune Hannisdal   90 90
7 Ila Brass Band John-Philip Hannevik   88 88
8 Bjørsvik brass Bengt Florvåg   86 86
9 Oslofjord Brass Garry Cutt   83 83
10 Krohnengen Brass Band Harald Eikaas   82 82
11 Montebello Brass Preben N. K-Riesling d.y.   80-2 78

Solistpris:Jon Vegar Sole Sundal, Ess-kornett, Kleppe Musikklag
Underholdningsprisen: Manger Musikklag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


1. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Alexander Brass Clive Zwanswiniski 9 96 105
2 Oster Brass Torstein Aagaard-Nilsen 7 93 100
3 Radøy brass Magnus Brandseth 8 92 100
4 Musikkorpset Gjallarhorn Espen Westbye 7 92 99
5 Sørum musikklag Martin Olsen 7 91 98
6 Flesland Musikklag Patrik Randefalk 7 90 97
7 Tertnes Amatør korps Magnus Brandseth 7 89 96
8 Askøy Brass Band Svein Henrik Giske 6 89 95

Solistpris:Mats Urdal-Aasen, Euphonium, Alexander Brass Band

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Hasle Brass Robert Solberg Nilsen 8 96 104
2 Laksevåg Musikkforening Øyvind Nikolaisen 8 94 102
3 Fjell Brass Henrik Juul-Pedersen 8 92 100
4 IMI Brass Per-Erik Petersen 8 90 98
5 Agder Brass Åsmund Gjære 7 90 97
6 Rong Brass Eirik Gjerdevik 7 89 96
7 Brøttum Brass Thorbjørn Lunde 6 89 95
8 Bergen Brass Band Simon Wood 6 88 94
8 Sagvåg Musikklag Jan Magne Olsen 6 88 94
10 Manger Old Star Brass Knut Emil Mjøs 7 86 93
11 Gjesdal Brass Band Jonas Skartveit Rogne 6 86 92
11 Haukås Musikklag Jan Egil Jørgensen 6 86 92
13 Lindås Brass Henrik Juul-Pedersen 6 85 91
13 Tysvær Brass Martin Kinn 6 85 91
15 Stangaland Brass Mats Urdahl-Aasen 6 84 90

Solistpris: Unni Hodne, Flugelhorn, IMI Brass

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Follesø Musikklag Bjørn Breistein 8 95 103
2 Salhus Musikklag Sindre Dalhaug 9 94 103
3 Tysnes Musikklag Yngve Nikolaisen 8 93 101
4 Randaberg Musikkorps Pål M. Austnes-Underhaug 9 92 101
5 Eidsberg brassband Hans Petter Ringstad 9 90 99
6 Lyshornet Brass Karl Ole Midtbø 7 88 95
7 Seim musikklag Asbjørn Hauge 8 87 95
8 Hordvik Muskklag Patrik Randefalk 6 88 94
9 Stavanger Kommunes Korps Morten Øvrebekk 7 86 93
10 Langhus Brass Tarjei Gilbrant 7 85 92
10 Skeie Brass Nigel Fielding 7 85 92
12 Rosendal Musikklag Yngve Nikolaisen 6 84 90
13 Indre Torungen Brass Ensemble Lars-Bjørnar Strengenes 5 82 87

Solistpris: Guttorm Langstøyl, Ess-kornett, Eidsberg brassband

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. divisjon

Pl. Korps Dirigent Poeng
1 Jørpeland Musikkorps Paul Farr 8 93 101
2 Musikkorpset Heimdal Per Olav Paulsen 9-1 92 100
3 Hetlevik Musikklag Einar Gjeldsvik 7-1 90 96

Solistpris: Bjørn Paulsen, Euphonium, Hetlevik Musikklag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Støttespillere

Torbanners

Andre lenker:

NMF